SCUOLA SECONDARIA 1° GRADO
CLASSI CL. CONC MATERIA DOCENTE ORE
1^A   A022 STORIA GEOGRAFIA CITTADINANZA MORONI LAURA 4
A022 ITALIANO ROSATO VIVIANA 6
A028 MATEMATICA SCIENZE ARMA FRANCESCA 6
AB25 INGLESE CIANFROCCA CRISTINA 3
AC25 SPAGNOLO TOMMASI ANTONELLA 2
A001 ARTE E IMMAGINE CELLITTI PAOLA 2
A030 EDUCAZIONE MUSICALE POLLETTA ANNA MARIA 2
A060 EDUCAZIONE TECNICA DI ZITTI GIOVANNA 2
A049 SCIENZE MOTORIE E SPORTIVE GERMANI FAUSTA 2
0 RELIGIONE SANTONI PAOLA 1
AD00 SOSTEGNO  ANTONETTI ALESSANDRA  
  STRUMENTO MUSICALE TAGLIABOSCHI DAVID(CHITARRA) 2
PROCOPIO SIMONA (CLARINETTO)
DI LIDDO GIUSEPPE (FLAUTO)
FRALLEONE ALESSANDRA (PIANOFORTE)
1 B A022 ITALIANO BATTAINO EMILIANO 6
A022 STORIA GEOGRAFIA CITTADINANZA BATTAINO EMILIANO 4
A028 MATEMATICA SCIENZE VIZZACCARO ELISA 6
AB25 INGLESE CIANFROCCA CRISTINA 3
AC25 SPAGNOLO TOMMASI ANTONELLA 2
A001 ARTE E IMMAGINE CELLITTI PAOLA 2
A030 EDUCAZIONE MUSICALE POLLETTA ANNA MARIA 2
A060 EDUCAZIONE TECNICA DI ZITTI GIOVANNA 2
A049 SCIENZE MOTORIE E SPORTIVE GERMANI FAUSTA 2
0 RELIGIONE SANTONI PAOLA 1
  STRUMENTO MUSICALE TAGLIABOSCHI DAVID(CHITARRA) 2
PROCOPIO SIMONA (CLARINETTO)
DI LIDDO GIUSEPPE (FLAUTO)
FRALLEONE ALESSANDRA (PIANOFORTE)
1 C A022 ITALIANO ROMITI ALESSANDRA 6
A022 STORIA GEOGRAFIA CITTADINANZA NARDONE ROBERTA 4
A028 MATEMATICA SCIENZE GIORGI STEFANO 6
AC25 SPAGNOLO TOMMASI ANTONELLA 2
AB25 INGLESE GABRIELE LUCA 3
A001 ARTE E IMMAGINE CELLITTI PAOLA 2
A030 EDUCAZIONE MUSICALE POLLETTA ANNA MARIA 2
A060 EDUCAZIONE TECNICA DI ZITTI GIOVANNA 2
A049 SCIENZE MOTORIE E SPORTIVE GERMANI FAUSTA 2
0 RELIGIONE SANTONI PAOLA 1
  STRUMENTO MUSICALE TAGLIABOSCHI DAVID(CHITARRA) 2
PROCOPIO SIMONA (CLARINETTO)
DI LIDDO GIUSEPPE (FLAUTO)
FRALLEONE ALESSANDRA (PIANOFORTE
CLASSI CL. CONC MATERIA DOCENTE ORE
2^A A022 ITALIANO MORONI LAURA 6
A022 STORIA GEOGRAFIA CITTADINANZA BATTAINO EMILIANO 4
A028 MATEMATICA SCIENZE ARMA FRANCESCA 6
AB25 INGLESE CIANFROCCA CRISTINA 3
AC25 SPAGNOLO TOMMASI ANTONELLA 2
A001 ARTE E IMMAGINE CELLITTI PAOLA 2
A030 EDUCAZIONE MUSICALE POLLETTA ANNA MARIA 2
A060 EDUCAZIONE TECNICA DI ZITTI GIOVANNA 2
A049 SCIENZE MOTORIE E SPORTIVE GERMANI FAUSTA 2
0 RELIGIONE SANTONI PAOLA 1
AD00 SOSTEGNO

VANO PIERLUIGI

VARONE ASSUNTA

 
  STRUMENTO MUSICALE TAGLIABOSCHI DAVID(CHITARRA) 2
PROCOPIO SIMONA (CLARINETTO)
DI LIDDO GIUSEPPE (FLAUTO)
FRALLEONE ALESSANDRA (PIANOFORTE)
2^C A022 ITALIANO ROSATO VIVIANA 6
A022 STORIA GEOGRAFIA CITTADINANZA ROSATO VIVIANA 4
A028 MATEMATICA SCIENZE GIORGI STEFANO 6
AB25 INGLESE GABRIELE LUCA 3
AC25 SPAGNOLO TOMMASI ANTONELLA 2
A001 ARTE E IMMAGINE CELLITTI PAOLA 2
A030 EDUCAZIONE MUSICALE POLLETTA ANNA MARIA 2
A049 SCIENZE MOTORIE E SPORTIVE GERMANI FAUSTA 2
A060 EDUCAZIONE TECNICA DI ZITTI GIOVANNA 2
AD00 SOSTEGNO FORMICOLA GIORGIO  
  STRUMENTO MUSICALE TAGLIABOSCHI DAVID(CHITARRA) 2
PROCOPIO SIMONA (CLARINETTO)
DI LIDDO GIUSEPPE (FLAUTO)
FRALLEONE ALESSANDRA (PIANOFORTE)
   AD00  SOSTEGNO  VANO PIERLUIGI  
CLASSI CL. CONC MATERIA DOCENTE ORE
3^A   A022 ITALIANO MORONI LAURA 6
A022 STORIA CITTADINANZA MORONI LAURA 2
A022 GEOGRAFIA ROSATO VIVIANA 2
A028 MATEMATICA SCIENZE ARMA FRANCESCA 6
AB25 INGLESE CIANFROCCA CRISTINA 3
AC25 SPAGNOLO TOMMASI ANTONELLA 2
A001 ARTE E IMMAGINE CELLITTI PAOLA 2
A060 EDUCAZIONE TECNICA DI ZITTI GIOVANNA 2
A030 EDUCAZIONE MUSICALE POLLETTA ANNA MARIA 2
A049 SCIENZE MOTORIE E SPORTIVE GERMANI FAUSTA 2
REL RELIGIONE MATTIOLI ANNA 1
AD00 SOSTEGNO MONACO RAFFAELLA  
  STRUMENTO MUSICALE TAGLIABOSCHI DAVID(CHITARRA) 2
PROCOPIO SIMONA (CLARINETTO)
DI LIDDO GIUSEPPE (FLAUTO)
FRALLEONE ALESSANDRA (PIANOFORTE) -MASTROMORO (PART TIME )
3^B A022 ITALIANO NARDONE ROBERTA 6
A022 STORIA GEOGRAFIA CITTADINANZA NARDONE ROBERTA 4
A028 MATEMATICA SCIENZE SPINELLI SARA 6
AB25 INGLESE RUSSO ARIANNA 3
AC25 SPAGNOLO TOMMASI ANTONELLA 2
A060 ARTE E IMMAGINE CIPOLLA DOMENICA  2
A060 EDUCAZIONE TECNICA DI ZITTI GIOVANNA 2
A030 EDUCAZIONE MUSICALE POLLETTA ANNA MARIA 2
A049 SCIENZE MOTORIE E SPORTIVE GERMANI FAUSTA 2
0 RELIGIONE SANTONI PAOLA 1
  STRUMENTO MUSICALE TAGLIABOSCHI DAVID(CHITARRA) 2
PROCOPIO SIMONA (CLARINETTO)
DI LIDDO GIUSEPPE (FLAUTO)
MASTROMORO CHIARA(PIANOFORTE)
3^C A022 ITALIANO ROMITI ALESSANDRA 6
A022 STORIA GEOGRAFIA CITTADINANZA NARDONE ROBERTA 4
A028 MATEMATICA SCIENZE GIORGI STEFANO 6
AB25 INGLESE GABRIELE LUCA 3
AC25 SPAGNOLO TOMMASI ANTONELLA 2
A001 ARTE E IMMAGINE CELLITTI PAOLA 2
A060 EDUCAZIONE TECNICA DI ZITTI GIOVANNA 2
A030 EDUCAZIONE MUSICALE POLLETTA ANNA MARIA 2
A049 SCIENZE MOTORIE E SPORTIVE GERMANI FAUSTA 2
0 RELIGIONE SANTONI PAOLA 1
  STRUMENTO MUSICALE TAGLIABOSCHI DAVID(CHITARRA) 2
PROCOPIO SIMONA (CLARINETTO)
DI LIDDO GIUSEPPE (FLAUTO)
FRALLEONE ALESSANDRA (PIANOFORTE)
         
CLASSI CL. CONC MATERIA DOCENTE ORE
3^D A022 ITALIANO DI TOMASSI - PACIFICI 6
A022 STORIA GEOGRAFIA CITTADINANZA DI TOMASSI - PACIFICI 4
A028 MATEMATICA SCIENZE VIZZACARO ELISA 6
AB25 INGLESE CIANFROCCA CRISTINA 3
AC25 SPAGNOLO FEUDO LORENA 2
A060 ARTE E IMMAGINE CELLITTI PAOLA 2
A060 EDUCAZIONE TECNICA CIPOLLA DOMENICA 2
A030 EDUCAZIONE MUSICALE LIBURDI DANIELE 2
A049 SCIENZE MOTORIE E SPORTIVE ZOMPA ANNA 2
0 RELIGIONE SANTONI PAOLA 1
  STRUMENTO MUSICALE TAGLIABOSCHI DAVID(CHITARRA) 2
PROCOPIO SIMONA (CLARINETTO)
DI LIDDO GIUSEPPE (FLAUTO)
MASTROMORO CHIARA(PIANOFORTE)